|
200 Metres (Standard: 26.20) |
| 23.04/-1.0 | 1 | Maya Bruney (U20) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Grosseto, ITA | 22 Jul | | |
| 23.48/+1.4 | 2 | Amy Allcock | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Loughborough | 21 May | | |
| 24.02/+1.6 | | Olivia Okoli (U20) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 28 May | | |
| 24.21/-0.6 | | Mary Abichi | Enfield & Haringey AC | Newham | 29 May | | |
| 24.23/+1.4 | | Nicole Kendall (U23) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Birmingham | 2 Jul | | |
| 24.34/+1.8 | 3h3 | Risqat Fabunmi-Alade | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham | 2 Jul | | |
| 24.64/-0.6 | 1 | Jessie Knight | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 24.73/+1.6 | | Ellie Grove (U20) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 28 May | | |
| 24.73/+1.8 | | Jemma Wood (U20) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Birmingham | 2 Jul | | |
| 24.77/+1.6 | 3rD | Jazz Crawford (U20) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Oordegem-Lede, BEL | 27 May | | |
| 24.85/-0.4 | 1 | Kayla Bowley (U17) | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 28 May | | |
| 24.98/-0.2 | 1r4 | Jahisha Thomas | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Tempe, AZ, USA | 17 Mar | | |
| 25.0 | | Shanice Harrison | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 17 Jun | | |
| 25.11/0.3 | 4 | Cara Russell (U15) | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham | 8 Jul | | |
| 25.2 | 1B | Toni Bryan (U15) | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 18 Jun | | |
| 25.21/+3.1 w | | Ellen Franklin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Yeovil | 15 Apr | | |
| 25.26/+3.8 w | 2 | Lucy Hoad (U20) | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 9 Apr | | |
| 25.29/+1.0 mx | | Cheyanne Evans-Gray (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 26 Apr | | |
| 25.3 | 1A | Michelle Watson | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 17 Jun | | |
| 25.30/+2.3 w | 1A | Chyna Russell (U17) | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 15 Apr | | |
| 25.32/+0.5 | | Chyna Russell (U17) | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Aug | | |
| 25.32/4.0 w | 4 | Monae Winston (U15) | Herne Hill Harriers | Newham | 7 May | | |
| 25.37/+0.5 | | Lucy Hoad (U20) | Sutton & District AC | Bedford | 18 Jun | | |
| 25.4 | | Ellen Franklin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 1 Apr | | |
| 25.4 | 1A | Twinelle Hopeson | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 17 Jun | | |
| 25.49/-0.6 | 2 | Ashleigh Clarke (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 25.5 | | Tumi Araga (U17) | Woking AC | Woking | 15 Apr | | |
| 25.52/+2.3 w | 2A | Davina Ansah (U17) | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 15 Apr | | |
| 25.55/+0.5 | 1 | Matilda Rainsborough (U23) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Loughborough | 7 Jun | | |
| 25.6 | | Emily Read (U17) | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Jul | | |
| 25.63/-1.2 | 2h1 | Charmont Webster-Tape (U20) | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 25.66 | 1 | Racheal Largie-Poleon (U15) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 25.68/+0.8 | | Pippa Earley (U17) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Boston | 16 Sep | | |
| 25.69/0.1 | | Angel Asare (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 2 Apr | | |
| 25.69/-1.0 | 1h2 | Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 25.7 | 3A | Cheyanne Evans-Gray (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 15 Apr | | |
| 25.76/+2.1 w | | Hope Sarti (U20) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Fresno CA, USA | 29 Apr | | |
| 25.8 | | Sophia Henlon (U20) | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 21 May | | |
| 25.85/+2.5 w | 1r1 | Tabita Botuli (U23) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Woodford | 9 Apr | | |
| 25.89/+0.6 | | Emma Morley (U20) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Loughborough | 14 Jun | | |
| 25.90/-0.3 | 4r2 | Hope Sarti (U20) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Fullerton, CA, USA | 11 Mar | | |
| 25.9/+1.4 | | Yimika Adewakun | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Crawley | 8 Jul | | |
| 25.98/+0.4 | | Tosin Salami (U20) | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 28 May | | |
| 26.0 | | Nayana Brown (U17) | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 26.0 | | Susan McLoughlin (W40) | Walton AC | Carshalton | 17 Jun | | |
| 26.0 | | Esther Fuja (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Aldershot | 8 Jul | | |
| 26.0 | | Rhiannon Gayle (U17) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 2 Sep | | |
| 26.09/-0.2 | | Katy Lord | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Perivale | 17 Jun | | |
| 26.1 | 1ns | Marcia Sey (U17) | Croydon Harriers | Gillingham | 15 Apr | | |
| 26.11/0.1 | | Chira Hussey (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 2 Apr | | |
| 26.2 | | Safyre Forrester Jackson (U17) | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 21 May | | |