|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:00.00) |
| 1:45.28 | 1r1 | Thomas Staines | Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC | Azusa CA, USA | 14 Apr | | |
| 1:47.73 | 3rB | Zak Curran | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Trafford | 23 Jul | | |
| 1:48.45 | 1rC | Arlo Ludewick (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 11 Jun | | |
| 1:49.39 | 7rC | Henry Fisher (U23) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Watford | 11 Jun | | |
| 1:50.80 | 4 | Adam Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eugene OR, USA | 2 Apr | | |
| 1:53.66 | 4rD | Cameron Enser (U20) | Bracknell AC | Birmingham Uni | 14 May | | |
| 1:53.7 | 1A | Blake Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Gillingham | 22 May | | |
| 1:54.42 | 8r10 | Jack Dickson (U20) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Azusa CA, USA | 14 Apr | | |
| 1:54.58 | 5r15 | Edward Enser (U20) | Bracknell AC | Watford | 15 Jun | | |
| 1:54.67 | 2rB | Keeran Sriskandarajah (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 22 Jun | | |
| 1:55.00 | 2rA | Oliver Emment (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Wormwood Scrubs | 20 Jul | | |
| 1:55.06 | 3rA | Max Perez-Diaz | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Gillingham | 10 Jul | | |
| 1:55.23 | 1rB | Andrew Penney | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 24 Aug | | |
| 1:55.55 | 1r15 | Connor Foley (U17) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 7 Sep | | |
| 1:55.67 | 6rA | Patrick Lucas | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 25 May | | |
| 1:55.69 | 1rA | Aaron Wells | South London Harriers | Gillingham | 3 Sep | | |
| 1:55.70 | 1r16 | Harley Norman (U20) | South London Harriers | Watford | 10 Aug | | |
| 1:55.95 | 3r11 | Aaron Enser (U23) | Bracknell AC | Aldershot | 7 Jul | | |
| 1:55.99 | 1rC | Harry Forman Wilshaw (U20) | Kent AC | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 1:56.99 | 7 | Jonathan Hiorns (M35) | Notts AC | Tampere, FIN | 1 Jul | | |
| 1:57.0 | 2A | Theo Cheshire (U20) | Woking AC | Bracknell | 16 Jul | | |
| 1:57.28 | 6r16 | Adam Hudson (U20) | Sutton & District AC | Watford | 10 Aug | | |
| 1:57.42 | 2 | William Leslie | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 13 Jul | | |
| 1:57.75 | 1h2 | Harry Boyd (U23) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 1:57.8 | 1A | Daryl Cyprien (U23) | South London Harriers | Guildford | 16 Jul | | |
| 1:58.18 | 3h2 | Rian McCawley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 1:58.41 | 3r13 | Michael Webb-Bourne (U20) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 7 Sep | | |
| 1:58.51 | | Samuel Stapley (U17) | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 18 Jun | | |
| 1:58.8 | 2A | George Dollner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 16 Jul | | |
| 1:58.87 mx | 4rC | Oscar Curry (U20) | Reigate Priory AC | Tooting Bec | 24 Aug | | |
| 1:58.88 | 3r1 | Thomas James (U20) | Crawley AC | Crawley | 18 Apr | | |
| 1:58.92 | 5h2 | Jack Stracey (U23) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 1:59.0 | 1 | Jack Kavanagh (U23) | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 17 Aug | | |
| 1:59.03 | 1 | Sam Atkins (U17) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 1:59.1 | 3rD | Jonathan Darby | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 1:59.15 mx | 5rC | Dhruv Simmonite (U20) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Aug | | |
| 1:59.19 | 4 | Samuel Gebreselassie | Belgrave Harriers | Yate | 20 Aug | | |
| 1:59.39 | 1 | Oscar Curry (U20) | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 1:59.79 | 5B | George Pittwood (U17) | Walton AC | Gillingham | 10 Jul | | |
| 1:59.83 | 6r17 | Ross Hurst (U20) | Walton AC | Watford | 20 Apr | | |