|
| Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 1 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 8 May) | 1 | | Sangeeta Dason | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 13.4 | +0.3 | | Q | | 2 | | Bianca Rashid | (Croham Hst S) | 13.7 | +0.3 | | Q | | 3 | | Katherine Soper | (Sutton & District AC) | 14.0 | +0.3 | | Q | | 4 | | Amy Norris | (Woking AC) | 14.1 | +0.3 | | Q | | 5 | | Ayesha Sanusi | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 14.4 | +0.3 | | | | 6 | | Martina McEntee | (Sutton & District AC) | 14.8 | +0.3 | | | |
| | |
| Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 3 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 8 May) | 1 | | Charli Croll | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 13.5 | +0.5 | | Q | | 2 | | Catharine Burrows | (Sutton & District AC) | 13.5 | +0.5 | | Q | | 3 | | Nicole Hutchinson | (Woking AC) | 14.1 | +0.5 | | Q | | 4 | | Lorna Bayley | (Sutton & District AC) | 14.9 | +0.5 | | Q | | 5 | | Lauren Madden | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 15.0 | +0.5 | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 100 Metres S-FINAL 1 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 8 May) | 1 | | Channelle Garnett | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 13.2 | -0.7 | | Q | | 2 | | Catharine Burrows | (Sutton & District AC) | 13.7 | -0.7 | | Q | | 3 | | Louisa Crawley | (Walton AC) | 13.7 | -0.7 | | Q | | 4 | | Amy Dowsett | (Croydon Harriers) | 13.8 | -0.7 | | Q | | 5 | | Nicole Hutchinson | (Woking AC) | 14.0 | -0.7 | | | | 6 | | Kirsty Scuffill | (Walton AC) | 14.2 | -0.7 | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls 100 Metres S-FINAL 2 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 8 May) | 1 | | Charli Croll | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 13.1 | -0.4 | | Q | | 2 | | Sangeeta Dason | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 13.5 | -0.4 | | Q | | 3 | | Bianca Rashid | (Croham Hst S) | 14.0 | -0.4 | | Q | | 4 | | Amy Norris | (Woking AC) | 14.1 | -0.4 | | Q | | 5 | | Katherine Soper | (Sutton & District AC) | 14.4 | -0.4 | | | | 6 | | Lorna Bayley | (Sutton & District AC) | 15.2 | -0.4 | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 100 Metres FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 8 May) | 1 | | Charli Croll | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 13.2 | -0.8 | | | | 2 | | Channelle Garnet | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 13.3 | -0.8 | | | | 3 | | Sangeeta Dason | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 13.7 | -0.8 | | | | 4 | | Catharine Burrows | (Sutton & District AC) | 13.8 | -0.8 | | | | 5 | | Louisa Crawley | (Walton AC) | 13.9 | -0.8 | | | | 6 | | Amy Dowsett | (Croydon Harriers) | 14.1 | -0.8 | | | | 7 | | Bianca Rashid | (Croham Hst S) | 14.3 | -0.8 | | | | 8 | | Amy Norris | (Woking AC) | 14.4 | -0.8 | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 1 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Sangeeta Dason | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 27.7 | +0.9 | | | | 2 | | Amy Dowsett | (Croydon Harriers) | 28.0 | +0.9 | | | | 3 | | Amy Norris | (Woking AC) | 29.0 | +0.9 | | | | 4 | | Martina McEntee | (Sutton & District AC) | 30.4 | +0.9 | | | | 5 | | Kelly Gambrill | (Camberley & District AC) | 30.8 | +0.9 | | | | 6 | | Daniela MacPherson | (Sutton & District AC) | 31.0 | +0.9 | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 2 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Charli Croll | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 27.3 | +0.9 | | | | 2 | | Catharine Burrows | (Sutton & District AC) | 28.1 | +0.9 | | | | 3 | | Louisa Crawley | (Walton AC) | 28.4 | +0.9 | | | | 4 | | Katherine Soper | (Sutton & District AC) | 29.1 | +0.9 | | | | 5 | | Charlotte Adams | (Woking AC) | 30.0 | +0.9 | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 3 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Channelle Garnett | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 27.4 | -2.0 | | | | 2 | | Emily Parker | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | 27.5 | -2.0 | | | | 3 | | Judith Ricks | (Sutton & District AC) | 29.2 | -2.0 | | | | 4 | | Nicole Hutchinson | (Woking AC) | 29.4 | -2.0 | | | | 5 | | Kirsty Scuffill | (Walton AC) | 29.5 | -2.0 | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 200 Metres S-FINAL 1 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Charli Croll | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 26.4 | -0.4 | | | | 2 | | Emily Parker | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | 27.7 | -0.4 | | | | 3 | | Amy Dowsett | (Croydon Harriers) | 28.4 | -0.4 | | | | 4 | | Louisa Crawley | (Walton AC) | 28.4 | -0.4 | | | | 5 | | Katharine Soper | (Sutton & District AC) | 29.3 | -0.4 | | | | 6 | | Nicole Hutchinson | (Woking AC) | 29.7 | -0.4 | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls 200 Metres S-FINAL 2 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Channelle Garnett | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 27.2 | -0.6 | | | | 2 | | Sangeeta Dason | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 27.6 | -0.6 | | | | 3 | | Catharine Burrows | (Sutton & District AC) | 28.1 | -0.6 | | | | 4 | | Amy Norris | (Woking AC) | 29.0 | -0.6 | | | | 5 | | Judith Ricks | (Sutton & District AC) | 30.0 | -0.6 | | | | 6 | | Martina McEntee | (Sutton & District AC) | 30.5 | -0.6 | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 200 Metres FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Charli Croll | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 26.1 | -0.9 | | | | 2 | | Channelle Garnett | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 27.1 | -0.9 | | | | 3 | | Emily Parker | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | 27.2 | -0.9 | | | | 4 | | Sangeeta Dason | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 27.7 | -0.9 | | | | 5 | | Louisa Crawley | (Walton AC) | 27.9 | -0.9 | | | | 6 | | Amy Dowsett | (Croydon Harriers) | 28.0 | -0.9 | | | | 7 | | Catharine Burrows | (Sutton & District AC) | 28.1 | -0.9 | | | | 8 | | Amy Norris | (Woking AC) | 29.1 | -0.9 | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 1 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 8 May) | 1 | | Gemma Dare | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 2:30.0 | | | | | 2 | | Angharad Hughes | (Richmond & Twickenham AC) | 2:31.5 | | | | | 3 | | Laura Court | (Sutton & District AC) | 2:33.6 | | | | | 4 | | Stacey O'Connell | (South London Harriers) | 2:34.9 | | | | | 5 | | Sophie Sacarello | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 2:38.2 | | | | | 6 | | Hannah Dare | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 2:57.7 | | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 2 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 8 May) | 1 | | Kelly Savile | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 2:32.9 | | | | | 2 | | Lorna Vyse | (Woking AC) | 2:34.7 | | | | | 3 | | Emily Adams | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | 2:35.9 | | | | | 4 | | Charlotte Adams | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 2:39.5 | | | | | 5 | | Catherine Shinerock | (Sutton & District AC) | 2:39.8 | | | | | 6 | | Caroline Niven | (Sutton & District AC) | 2:47.1 | | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls 800 Metres FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Gemma Dare | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 2:23.8 | | | | | 2 | | Emily Adams | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | 2:24.9 | | | | | 3 | | Angharad Hughes | (Richmond & Twickenham AC) | 2:26.6 | | | | | 4 | | Lorna Vyse | (Woking AC) | 2:30.4 | | | | | 5 | | Kelly Savile | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 2:34.2 | | | | | 6 | | Stacey O'Connell | (South London Harriers) | 2:36.6 | | | | | 7 | | Charlotte Adams | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 2:37.4 | | | | | 8 | | Laura Court | (Sutton & District AC) | 2:38.6 | | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 1500 Metres FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 8 May) | 1 | | Charlotte Best | (Crawley AC) | 5:04.5 | | | | | 2 | | Sarah-Jane Pickett | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) | 5:04.5 | | | | | 3 | | Genevieve Gardener | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 5:04.9 | | | | | 4 | | Kate Davey | (Croydon Harriers) | 5:15.3 | | | | | 5 | | Stephanie Ware | (South London Harriers) | 5:24.0 | | | | | 6 | | Stacy Fairhead | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 5:25.0 | | | | | 7 | | Cliona Long | (Sutton & District AC) | 5:29.4 | | | | | 8 | | Charlotte Wilson | (Richmond & Twickenham AC) | 5:29.9 | | | | | 9 | | Eleanor Broughton | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 5:32.6 | | | | | 10 | | Fiona McKay | (Sutton & District AC) | 5:34.7 | | | | | 11 | | Jo Carter | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 5:39.1 | | | | | 12 | | Siobhan Raggett | (Woking AC) | 5:50.3 | | | | | 13 | | Mary Nelson | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 5:51.9 | | | | |
|
| | | Under-15 Girls 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) HEAT 2 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Emily Parker | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | 12.1 | -0.2 | | | | 2 | | Channelle Garnett | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 12.4 | -0.2 | | | | 3 | | Charli Croll | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 12.7 | -0.2 | | | | 4 | | Judith Ricks | (Sutton & District AC) | 12.9 | -0.2 | | | | 5 | | Natalie Watson | (Windsor, Slough & Eton AC) | 16.9 | -0.2 | | | |
|
| | | Under-15 Girls High Jump FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 8 May) | 1 | | Jadean Clarke | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 1.39 | | | | | 2 | | Sarah Kelley | (Camberley & District AC) | 1.28 | | | | | 3 | | Lorna Bayley | (Sutton & District AC) | 1.15 | | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls Pole Vault FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 8 May) | 1 | | Lorna Bayley | (Sutton & District AC) | 2.20 | | | | |
| | |
| Under-15 Girls Shot Putt (3.25kg) FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 8 May) | 1 | | Kirsty Billin | (Sutton & District AC) | 9.42 | | | | | 2 | | Natalie Partridge | (Haslemere Border AC) | 8.85 | | | | | 3 | | Jamila Sanderson | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 7.57 | | | | | 4 | | Crystal Brownett | (Walton AC) | 7.44 | | | | | 5 | | Bianca Rashid | (Croham Hst S) | 6.88 | | | | | 6 | | Ayesha Sanusi | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 6.69 | | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls Discus (1kg) FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Kirsty Billin | (Sutton & District AC) | 28.77 | | | | | 2 | | Shireen Matherin | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 24.31 | | | | | 3 | | Kim Henderson | (Woking AC) | 20.38 | | | | | 4 | | Hannah Dare | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 17.38 | | | | | 5 | | Elisha Myton | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 13.72 | | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls Javelin (600g) FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Samantha Case | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 28.31 | | | | | 2 | | Kirsty Billin | (Sutton & District AC) | 22.13 | | | | | 3 | | Louisa Crawley | (Walton AC) | 21.92 | | | | | 4 | | Felicity Brown | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 21.88 | | | | | 5 | | Tara Narain | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 18.50 | | | | | 6 | | Hannah Dare | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 18.13 | | | | | 7 | | Kelly Gambrill | (Camberley & District AC) | 9.13 | | | | |
|