|
| Under-13 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 1 (Motspur Park, 18 May) | 1 | | Donna Fraser | (Croydon Harriers) | 13.3 | 0.0 | | | | 2 | | Sarah Long | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 14.5 | 0.0 | | | | 3 | | J Butcher | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 15.0 | 0.0 | | | | 4 | | C Good | (Haslemere Border AC) | 15.5 | 0.0 | | | | 5 | | S Yeates | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 16.8 | 0.0 | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 2 (Motspur Park, 18 May) | 1 | | S Tattam | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 14.3 | -1.0 | | | | 2 | | D Arnold | (Royal Borough of Kingston AC) | 14.8 | -1.0 | | | | 3 | | Z Childs | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 15.5 | -1.0 | | | | 4 | | S Goodfellow | (Haslemere Border AC) | 15.8 | -1.0 | | | | 5 | | S Worby | (Mitcham AC) | 15.9 | -1.0 | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 3 (Motspur Park, 18 May) | 1 | | Jane Nicholas | (Croydon Harriers) | 14.3 | -2.5 | | | | 2 | | C Lombard | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 15.0 | -2.5 | | | | 3 | | Lorna John | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 15.2 | -2.5 | | | | 4 | | N Berry | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 15.2 | -2.5 | | | | 5 | | B Dooks | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 15.5 | -2.5 | | | | 6 | | N Hawkins | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 16.6 | -2.5 | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 4 (Motspur Park, 18 May) | 1 | | S Glover | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 14.0 | -2.7 | | | | 2 | | A Moore | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 14.3 | -2.7 | | | | 3 | | A Lott | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 14.9 | -2.7 | | | | 4 | | S Whittle | (Haslemere Border AC) | 15.5 | -2.7 | | | | 5 | | Celine Headen | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 16.0 | -2.7 | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 100 Metres S-FINAL 1 (Motspur Park, 18 May) | 1 | | Donna Fraser | (Croydon Harriers) | 13.7 | -2.8 | | | | 2 | | Michelle Moore | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 14.4 | -2.8 | | | | 3 | | Jane Nicholas | (Croydon Harriers) | 14.5 | -2.8 | | | | 4 | | A Lott | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 15.2 | -2.8 | | | | 5 | | J Butcher | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 15.5 | -2.8 | | | | 6 | | Z Childs | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 15.5 | -2.8 | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 100 Metres S-FINAL 2 (Motspur Park, 18 May) | 1 | | S Glover | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 14.1 | 0.0 | | | | 2 | | S Tattam | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 14.2 | 0.0 | | | | 3 | | D Arnold | (Royal Borough of Kingston AC) | 14.6 | 0.0 | | | | 4 | | Sarah Long | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 14.6 | 0.0 | | | | 5 | | C Lombard | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 15.1 | 0.0 | | | | 6 | | Lorna John | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 15.2 | 0.0 | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 100 Metres FINAL (Motspur Park, 18 May) | 1 | | Donna Fraser | (Croydon Harriers) | 13.2 | +0.2 | | | | 2 | | S Glover | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 13.9 | +0.2 | | | | 3 | | Michelle Moore | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 14.1 | +0.2 | | | | 4 | | Jane Nicholas | (Croydon Harriers) | 14.2 | +0.2 | | | | 5 | | S Tattam | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 14.3 | +0.2 | | | | 6 | | D Arnold | (Royal Borough of Kingston AC) | 14.8 | +0.2 | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 1 (Motspur Park, 18 May) | 1 | | Donna Fraser | (Croydon Harriers) | 27.9 | +0.5 | | | | 2 | | S Tattam | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 30.1 | +0.5 | | | | 3 | | Sarah Long | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 30.6 | +0.5 | | | | 4 | | Lorna John | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 31.3 | +0.5 | | | | 5 | | A Lott | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 31.5 | +0.5 | | | | 6 | | S Yeates | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 35.5 | +0.5 | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 2 (Motspur Park, 18 May) | 1 | | S Glover | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 29.3 | +0.5 | | | | 2 | | Jane Nicholas | (Croydon Harriers) | 30.0 | +0.5 | | | | 3 | | J Goulter | (Woking AC) | 30.2 | +0.5 | | | | 4 | | Celine Headen | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 32.5 | +0.5 | | | | 5 | | B Dooks | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 32.9 | +0.5 | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 3 (Motspur Park, 18 May) | 1 | | C Lombard | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 30.9 | +0.5 | | | | 2 | | C Burgman | (Croydon Harriers) | 31.0 | +0.5 | | | | 3 | | N Sharp | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 31.4 | +0.5 | | | | 4 | | N Berry | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 32.2 | +0.5 | | | | 5 | | R White | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 33.0 | +0.5 | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 4 (Motspur Park, 18 May) | 1 | | J Elliott | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 29.4 | 0.0 | | | | 2 | | R Duell | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 29.6 | 0.0 | | | | 3 | | J Butcher | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 31.3 | 0.0 | | | | 4 | | D Street | (Mitcham AC) | 32.6 | 0.0 | | | | 5 | | C Hockley | (Woking AC) | 33.4 | 0.0 | | | | 6 | | S Elia | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 35.4 | 0.0 | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 200 Metres S-FINAL 1 (Motspur Park, 18 May) | 1 | | Donna Fraser | (Croydon Harriers) | 27.6 | 0.0 | | | | 2 | | Jane Nicholas | (Croydon Harriers) | 29.5 | 0.0 | | | | 3 | | R Duell | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 29.5 | 0.0 | | | | 4 | | Sarah Long | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 30.9 | 0.0 | | | | 5 | | C Lombard | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 31.1 | 0.0 | | | | 6 | | J Butcher | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 31.8 | 0.0 | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 200 Metres S-FINAL 2 (Motspur Park, 18 May) | 1 | | J Elliott | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 29.5 | 0.0 | | | | 2 | | S Glover | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 29.8 | 0.0 | | | | 3 | | J Goulter | (Woking AC) | 30.3 | 0.0 | | | | 4 | | C Burgman | (Croydon Harriers) | 31.3 | 0.0 | | | | 5 | | N Sharp | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 31.9 | 0.0 | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 200 Metres FINAL (Motspur Park, 18 May) | 1 | | Donna Fraser | (Croydon Harriers) | 26.9 | 0.0 | | | | 2 | | S Glover | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 28.5 | 0.0 | | | | 3 | | Jane Nicholas | (Croydon Harriers) | 29.2 | 0.0 | | | | 4 | | J Elliott | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 29.4 | 0.0 | | | | 5 | | R Duell | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 29.4 | 0.0 | | | | 6 | | J Goulter | (Woking AC) | 30.6 | 0.0 | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 1 (Motspur Park, 16 May) | 1 | | H Wheddon | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 2:35.5 | | | | | 2 | | B Parker | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 2:37.0 | | | | | 3 | | J Wilkinson | (Mitcham AC) | 2:41.2 | | | | | 4 | | D Burridge | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 2:44.2 | | | | | 5 | | T King | (Mitcham AC) | 2:49.1 | | | | | 6 | | K Cox | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 2:52.2 | | | | | 7 | | C Hockley | (Woking AC) | 2:58.0 | | | | | 8 | | R White | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 3:01.0 | | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 2 (Motspur Park, 16 May) | 1 | | Hayley Payne | (Croydon Harriers) | 2:32.7 | | | | | 2 | | L Ashley | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 2:39.4 | | | | | 3 | | R Duell | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 2:43.6 | | | | | 4 | | G Hensman | (Mitcham AC) | 2:44.4 | | | | | 5 | | L Whittaker | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 2:50.3 | | | | | 6 | | C Thomas | (Dorking St Paul's AC) | 2:53.3 | | | | | 7 | | C Middleton | (Woking AC) | 2:59.0 | | | | | 8 | | A Powell | (Danetree S) | 3:11.7 | | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 3 (Motspur Park, 16 May) | 1 | | C Toms | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 2:37.9 | | | | | 2 | | J Goulter | (Woking AC) | 2:41.4 | | | | | 3 | | N Sharp | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 2:47.3 | | | | | 4 | | M Besch | (Woking AC) | 2:48.0 | | | | | 5 | | D Birch | (Crawley AC) | 2:51.4 | | | | | 6 | | S Worby | (Mitcham AC) | 2:51.7 | | | | | 7 | | N Hawkins | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 2:53.2 | | | | | 8 | | D Street | (Mitcham AC) | 3:03.1 | | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 4 (Motspur Park, 16 May) | 1 | | K Lyford | (Mitcham AC) | 2:35.0 | | | | | 2 | | Z West | (Mitcham AC) | 2:39.4 | | | | | 3 | | M Gray | (Woking AC) | 2:42.5 | | | | | 4 | | J Butcher | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 2:46.5 | | | | | 5 | | C Guillot | (Haslemere Border AC) | 2:52.5 | | | | | 6 | | C Pierce | (Dorking St Paul's AC) | 2:53.9 | | | | | 7 | | S Elia | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 3:01.9 | | | | | 8 | | J Howe | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 3:05.1 | | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 800 Metres FINAL (Motspur Park, 18 May) | 1 | | Hayley Payne | (Croydon Harriers) | 2:32.0 | | | | | 2 | | H Wheddon | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 2:33.8 | | | | | 3 | | C Toms | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 2:35.7 | | | | | 4 | | Z West | (Mitcham AC) | 2:36.7 | | | | | 5 | | J Wilkinson | (Mitcham AC) | 2:37.4 | | | | | 6 | | L Ashley | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 2:38.2 | | | | | 7 | | K Lyford | (Mitcham AC) | 2:38.4 | | | | | 8 | | B Parker | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 2:42.2 | | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 1500 Metres HEAT 1 (Croydon Arena, 27 April) | 1 | | H Wheddon | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 5:28.7 | | | | | 2 | | J Wilkinson | (Mitcham AC) | 5:29.8 | | | | | 3 | | C Toms | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 5:36.4 | | | | | 4 | | B Parker | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 5:36.5 | | | | | 5 | | Z West | (Mitcham AC) | 5:45.8 | | | | | 6 | | M Besch | (Woking AC) | 5:59.3 | | | | | 7 | | C Thomas | (Dorking St Paul's AC) | 6:25.8 | | | | | 8 | | A Powell | (Danetree S) | 6:48.0 | | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 1500 Metres HEAT 2 (Croydon Arena, 27 April) | 1 | | Hayley Payne | (Croydon Harriers) | 5:28.7 | | | | | 2 | | K Lyford | (Mitcham AC) | 5:33.8 | | | | | 3 | | M Gray | (Woking AC) | 5:40.4 | | | | | 4 | | D Burridge | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 5:41.6 | | | | | 5 | | L Ashley | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 5:41.6 | | | | | 6 | | T King | (Mitcham AC) | 5:50.1 | | | | | 7 | | L Whittaker | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 6:05.4 | | | | | 8 | | C Pierce | (Dorking St Paul's AC) | 6:14.7 | | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 1500 Metres FINAL (Croydon Arena, 28 April) | 1 | | Hayley Payne | (Croydon Harriers) | 5:13.3 | | | | | 2 | | H Wheddon | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 5:21.4 | | | | | 3 | | J Wilkinson | (Mitcham AC) | 5:24.9 | | | | | 4 | | K Lyford | (Mitcham AC) | 5:31.0 | | | | | 5 | | Z West | (Mitcham AC) | 5:33.7 | | | | | 6 | | C Toms | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 5:35.6 | | | | | 7 | | L Ashley | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 5:39.9 | | | | | 8 | | D Parker | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 5:40.8 | | | | | 9 | | M Gray | (Woking AC) | 5:44.5 | | | | | 10 | | D Burridge | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 5:49.4 | | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 2500 Metres Track Walk FINAL (Croydon Arena, 28 April) | 1 | | Maria O'Hara | (Croydon Harriers) | 15:21.4 | | | | | 2 | | K Black | (Royal Borough of Kingston AC) | 17.46.0 | | | | |
|