|
| Under-13 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 1 (Motspur Park, 19 May) | 1 | | Annabel Soper | (Croydon Harriers) | 13.8 | -1.2 | | | | 2 | | S Glover | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 14.3 | -1.2 | | | | 3 | | H Jarvis | (Woking AC) | 14.7 | -1.2 | | | | 4 | | K McCann | (Mitcham AC) | 15.5 | -1.2 | | | | 5 | | T Mould | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 15.9 | -1.2 | | | | 6 | | A Habgood | (Waverley Harriers) | 16.1 | -1.2 | | | | 7 | | H Walker | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 17.1 | -1.2 | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 2 (Motspur Park, 19 May) | 1 | | J Brown | (Mitcham AC) | 14.4 | +1.3 | | | | 2 | | Marie Paynter | (Camberley & District AC) | 14.6 | +1.3 | | | | 3 | | R Hamilton | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 14.6 | +1.3 | | | | 4 | | R Leaper | (Mitcham AC) | 14.7 | +1.3 | | | | 5 | | P Cumbers | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 14.9 | +1.3 | | | | 6 | | O Riches | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 15.0 | +1.3 | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 3 (Motspur Park, 19 May) | 1 | | Nina Rogers | (Camberley & District AC) | 14.5 | -1.5 | | | | 2 | | J Lines | (Mitcham AC) | 15.1 | -1.5 | | | | 3 | | C Lombard | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 15.4 | -1.5 | | | | 4 | | Z Licorish | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 15.6 | -1.5 | | | | 5 | | J Butcher | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 15.9 | -1.5 | | | | 6 | | Z West | (Mitcham AC) | 16.4 | -1.5 | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 4 (Motspur Park, 19 May) | 1 | | A Gregoriou | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 14.9 | -2.2 | | | | 2 | | Michelle Steen | (Croydon Harriers) | 14.9 | -2.2 | | | | 3 | | F Thompson | (Mitcham AC) | 14.9 | -2.2 | | | | 4 | | C Picaud | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 15.0 | -2.2 | | | | 5 | | K Beswetherick | (Camberley & District AC) | 15.8 | -2.2 | | | | 6 | | Louise Schramm | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 16.0 | -2.2 | | | | 7 | | B Parker | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 16.5 | -2.2 | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 100 Metres S-FINAL 1 (Motspur Park, 19 May) | 1 | | Annabel Soper | (Croydon Harriers) | 13.7 | +0.1 | | | | 2 | | F Thompson | (Mitcham AC) | 14.2 | +0.1 | | | | 3 | | J Lines | (Mitcham AC) | 14.3 | +0.1 | | | | 4 | | J Brown | (Mitcham AC) | 14.5 | +0.1 | | | | 5 | | Marie Paynter | (Camberley & District AC) | 14.6 | +0.1 | | | | 6 | | R Leaper | (Mitcham AC) | 14.9 | +0.1 | | | | 7 | | P Cumbers | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 15.0 | +0.1 | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 100 Metres S-FINAL 2 (Motspur Park, 19 May) | 1 | | S Glover | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 14.4 | -1.0 | | | | 2 | | A Gregoriou | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 14.4 | -1.0 | | | | 3 | | Nina Rogers | (Camberley & District AC) | 14.6 | -1.0 | | | | 4 | | Michelle Steen | (Croydon Harriers) | 14.7 | -1.0 | | | | 5 | | H Jarvis | (Woking AC) | 14.8 | -1.0 | | | | 6 | | R Hamilton | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 15.0 | -1.0 | | | | 7 | | C Lombard | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 15.5 | -1.0 | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 100 Metres FINAL (Motspur Park, 19 May) | 1 | | Annabel Soper | (Croydon Harriers) | 13.8 | -0.6 | | | | 2 | | S Glover | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 14.1 | -0.6 | | | | 3 | | F Thompson | (Mitcham AC) | 14.4 | -0.6 | | | | 4 | | A Gregoriou | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 14.4 | -0.6 | | | | 5 | | Nina Rogers | (Camberley & District AC) | 14.5 | -0.6 | | | | 6 | | J Lines | (Mitcham AC) | 14.6 | -0.6 | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 1 (Motspur Park, 15 May) | 1 | | Annabel Soper | (Croydon Harriers) | 28.1 | | | | | 2 | | A Gregoriou | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 30.6 | | | | | 3 | | L O'Rourke | (Mitcham AC) | 31.8 | | | | | 4 | | Louise Schramm | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 32.6 | | | | | 5 | | P Allen | (Taun Man S) | 33.5 | | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 2 (Motspur Park, 15 May) | 1 | | R Leaper | (Mitcham AC) | 30.3 | | | | | 2 | | H Jarvis | (Woking AC) | 30.5 | | | | | 3 | | C Lombard | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 31.9 | | | | | 4 | | K McCann | (Mitcham AC) | 32.7 | | | | | 5 | | S Poulson | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 34.2 | | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 3 (Motspur Park, 15 May) | 1 | | F Thompson | (Mitcham AC) | 30.1 | | | | | 2 | | C Picaud | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 30.9 | | | | | 3 | | P Cumbers | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 31.5 | | | | | 4 | | A Clarke | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 31.8 | | | | | 5 | | Z West | (Mitcham AC) | 34.3 | | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 4 (Motspur Park, 15 May) | 1 | | Nina Rogers | (Camberley & District AC) | 30.3 | | | | | 2 | | J Lines | (Mitcham AC) | 30.9 | | | | | 3 | | T Froud | (Woking AC) | 31.9 | | | | | 4 | | O Riches | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 32.0 | | | | | 5 | | T Mould | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 33.3 | | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 5 (Motspur Park, 15 May) | 1 | | K Beswetherick | (Camberley & District AC) | 30.1 | | | | | 2 | | S Glover | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 30.3 | | | | | 3 | | J Brown | (Mitcham AC) | 30.8 | | | | | 4 | | J Goulter | (Woking AC) | 33.1 | | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 200 Metres S-FINAL 1 (Motspur Park, 19 May) | 1 | | Annabel Soper | (Croydon Harriers) | 28.3 | | | | | 2 | | R Leaper | (Mitcham AC) | 30.2 | | | | | 3 | | A Gregoriou | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 30.6 | | | | | 4 | | Nina Rogers | (Camberley & District AC) | 30.7 | | | | | 5 | | C Picaud | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 31.6 | | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 200 Metres S-FINAL 2 (Motspur Park, 19 May) | 1 | | F Thompson | (Mitcham AC) | 29.8 | | | | | 2 | | K Beswetherick | (Camberley & District AC) | 30.3 | | | | | 3 | | S Glover | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 30.4 | | | | | 4 | | H Jarvis | (Woking AC) | 30.5 | | | | | 5 | | J Lines | (Mitcham AC) | 31.4 | | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 200 Metres FINAL (Motspur Park, 19 May) | 1 | | Annabel Soper | (Croydon Harriers) | 28.1 | -2.0 | | | | 2 | | F Thompson | (Mitcham AC) | 29.6 | -2.0 | | | | 3 | | R Leaper | (Mitcham AC) | 30.0 | -2.0 | | | | 4 | | A Gregoriou | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 30.1 | -2.0 | | | | 5 | | K Beswetherick | (Camberley & District AC) | 30.2 | -2.0 | | | | 6 | | S Glover | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 30.5 | -2.0 | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 1 (Motspur Park, 17 May) | 1 | | A Cox | (Taun Man S) | 2:32.9 | | | | | 2 | | D Macari | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 2:33.0 | | | | | 3 | | E Murray | (Mitcham AC) | 2:38.3 | | | | | 4 | | S Poulson | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 2:41.9 | | | | | 5 | | R Diffley | (Reigate Priory AC) | 2:43.6 | | | | | 6 | | S Ward | (Mitcham AC) | 2:47.7 | | | | | 7 | | T Froud | (Woking AC) | 2:49.1 | | | | | 8 | | C Burgman | (Croydon Harriers) | 2:57.0 | | | | | 9 | | L Braggins | (Mitcham AC) | 2:58.3 | | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 2 (Motspur Park, 17 May) | 1 | | K Pritchard | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 2.40.1 | | | | | 2 | | N Symes | (Camberley & District AC) | 2:41.3 | | | | | 3 | | J Lines | (Mitcham AC) | 2:45.4 | | | | | 4 | | Natalie Fairchild | (Croydon Harriers) | 2:51.0 | | | | | 5 | | T Still | (Mitcham AC) | 2:52.3 | | | | | 6 | | S Lulla | (Taun Man S) | 2:57.7 | | | | | 7 | | L Wheeler | (Mitcham AC) | 3.01.7 | | | | | 8 | | F Conlin | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 3:02.0 | | | | | 9 | | C Middleton | (Woking AC) | 3:07.2 | | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 3 (Motspur Park, 17 May) | 1 | | Susie Cook | (Croydon Harriers) | 2.36.9 | | | | | 2 | | S Rutherford | (Waverley Harriers) | 2:42.5 | | | | | 3 | | K Hill | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 2:44.6 | | | | | 4 | | Louise Ionascu | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 2:45.9 | | | | | 5 | | L O'Rourke | (Mitcham AC) | 2:47.1 | | | | | 6 | | L Bulman | (Mitcham AC) | 2:47.3 | | | | | 7 | | K Lyford | (Mitcham AC) | 2:48.3 | | | | | 8 | | D Burridge | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 2:48.3 | | | | | 9 | | S Goulter | (Woking AC) | 2:57.0 | | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 4 (Motspur Park, 17 May) | 1 | | N Amiss | (Woking AC) | 2.28.1 | | | | | 2 | | H Wheddon | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 2:40.4 | | | | | 3 | | Hayley Payne | (Croydon Harriers) | 2:44.3 | | | | | 4 | | Dave Hamilton | (Haslemere Border AC) | 2:44.8 | | | | | 5 | | B Parker | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 2:44.9 | | | | | 6 | | N Thomas | (Mitcham AC) | 2:48.3 | | | | | 7 | | C Harris | (Mitcham AC) | 2:52.6 | | | | | 8 | | D Oettinger | (Taun Man S) | 2:57.4 | | | | | 9 | | Z West | (Mitcham AC) | 2:58.2 | | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 800 Metres FINAL (Motspur Park, 19 May) | 1 | | A Cox | (Taun Man S) | 2.31.9 | | | | | 2 | | N Amiss | (Woking AC) | 2:31.9 | | | | | 3 | | D Macari | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 2:33.6 | | | | | 4 | | E Murray | (Mitcham AC) | 2:34.5 | | | | | 5 | | N Symes | (Camberley & District AC) | 2:34.5 | | | | | 6 | | Susie Cook | (Croydon Harriers) | 2:36.2 | | | | | 7 | | K Pritchard | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 2:38.3 | | | | | 8 | | H Wheddon | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 2:39.0 | | | | | 9 | | S Poulson | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 2:40.9 | | | | | 10 | | S Rutherford | (Waverley Harriers) | 2:46.3 | | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 1500 Metres HEAT 1 (Croydon Arena, 28 April) | 1 | | M Starey | (Mitcham AC) | 5:33.0 | | | | | 2 | | N Symes | (Camberley & District AC) | 5:35.1 | | | | | 3 | | Natalie Fairchild | (Croydon Harriers) | 5:36.2 | | | | | 4 | | K Hill | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 5:40.9 | | | | | 5 | | Louise Ionascu | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 5:43.5 | | | | | 6 | | D Burridge | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 5:45.2 | | | | | 7 | | C Harris | (Mitcham AC) | 6:05.4 | | | | | 8 | | F Conlin | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 6:31.8 | | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 1500 Metres HEAT 2 (Croydon Arena, 28 April) | 1 | | D Macari | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 5:21.1 | | | | | 2 | | Susie Cook | (Croydon Harriers) | 5:29.8 (?) | | | | | 3 | | S Poulson | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 5:32.8 | | | | | 4 | | J Stone | (Belgrave Harriers) | 5:36.0 | | | | | 5 | | S Ward | (Mitcham AC) | 5:49.2 | | | | | 6 | | T Still | (Mitcham AC) | 6:05.5 | | | | | 7 | | N Storey | (Camberley & District AC) | 6:18.9 | | | | | 8 | | C Burgman | (Croydon Harriers) | 6:39.9 | | | | |
|
| Under-13 Girls 1500 Metres FINAL (Croydon Arena, 29 April) | 1 | | D Macari | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 5:17.9 | | | | | 2 | | J Stone | (Belgrave Harriers) | 5:25.5 | | | | | 3 | | N Symes | (Camberley & District AC) | 5:28.1 | | | | | 4 | | E Murray | (Mitcham AC) | 5:30.4 | | | | | 5 | | Susie Cook | (Croydon Harriers) | 5:31.7 | | | | | 6 | | S Poulson | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 5:33.5 | | | | | 7 | | K Hill | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 5:40.5 | | | | | 8 | | Natalie Fairchild | (Croydon Harriers) | 5:41.9 | | | | | 9 | | Louise Ionascu | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 5:48.0 | | | | | 10 | | D Burridge | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | 5:52.7 | | | | |
| | | Under-13 Girls 2500 Metres Track Walk FINAL (Croydon Arena, 29 April) | 1 | | L Raynsford | (Woking AC) | 14:52.0 | | | | | 2 | | I Young | (Belgrave Harriers) | 15:41.7 | | | | | 3 | | P Hoskyns | (Camberley & District AC) | 16:03.2 | | | | | 4 | | R Parrott | (Belgrave Harriers) | 16:21.5 | | | | | 5 | | K File | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | 16:41.5 | | | | | 6 | | K Bristow | (Woking AC) | 17.15.4 | | | | | 7 | | Kelly Owen | (Croydon Harriers) | 17:19.9 | | | | | 8 | | M Pearson | (Dorking St Paul's AC) | 17:21.5 | | | | |
| |