|
| | | Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 2 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 14 May) | 1 | | Ella Rennie | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 12.79 | -0.2 | | Q | | 2 | | Shivelle Marshall | (Croydon Harriers) | 13.11 | -0.2 | | Q | | 3 | | Eleanor Buckle | (Woking AC) | 13.25 | -0.2 | | Q | | 4 | | Alison Omoregie | (Croydon Harriers) | 13.48 | -0.2 | | Q | | 5 | | Eden Perrineau - Daley | (Sutton & District AC) | 13.92 | -0.2 | | | | 6 | | Maia Redbourn | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 14.49 | -0.2 | | | |
|
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| Under-15 Girls 300 Metres HEAT 1 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 14 May) | 1 | | Vivienne Jonczyk | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 43.44 | | | Q | | 2 | | Sophie Wright | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 43.90 | | | Q | | 3 | | Francesca Weal | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 44.07 | | | q | | 4 | | Halili Waikwa | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 46.64 | | | | | 5 | | Anna Man | (Camberley & District AC) | 46.71 | | | | | 6 | | Katherine Lock | (Camberley & District AC) | 47.83 | | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 300 Metres HEAT 2 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 14 May) | 1 | | Sophie Price | (Woking AC) | 44.15 | | | Q | | 2 | | Allegra Adams | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 44.98 | | | Q | | 3 | | Connie King | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | 45.72 | | | | | 4 | | Julia McDonnell | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 48.55 | | | | | 5 | | Nicole Wright | (Camberley & District AC) | 49.21 | | | | |
|
| | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 2 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 13 May) | 1 | | Tia Garrard | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | 02:24.34 | | | Q | | 2 | | Sophie Price | (Woking AC) | 02:26.32 | | | Q | | 3 | | Jessica Mitchell | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | 02:33.49 | | | | | 4 | | Sophie Wright | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 02:33.83 | | | | | 5 | | Nesreen Medjaoud | (South London Harriers) | 02:40.75 | | | | | 6 | | Emma Cowan | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 02:51.01 | | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 3 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 13 May) | 1 | | Sophie Hawthorn | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 02:22.60 | | | Q | | 2 | | Emily Milner | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 02:23.11 | | | Q | | 3 | | Maya Watson | (South London Harriers) | 02:23.33 | | | q | | 4 | | Josie Hughes | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 02:39.92 | | | | | 5 | | Emilie Cherel | (South London Harriers) | 02:46.76 | | | | | 6 | | Anna Man | (Camberley & District AC) | 02:49.94 | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) HEAT 1 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 13 May) | 1 | | Elise Christian | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 11.96 | -2.3 | | Q | | 2 | | Jasmine Nkoso | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 12.70 | -2.3 | | Q | | 3 | | Sophia McCart | (Sutton & District AC) | 12.99 | -2.3 | | Q | | 4 | | Scarlett Brown | (Woking AC) | 13.12 | -2.3 | | q | | 5 | | Freya Moran | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | 15.08 | -2.3 | | q | |
|
| Under-15 Girls 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) HEAT 2 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 13 May) | 1 | | Keira Oxley | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 12.47 | -1.0 | | Q | | 2 | | Ama Amiaka | (Croydon Harriers) | 12.67 | -1.0 | | Q | | 3 | | Lila Cooke | (Waverley AC) | 13.74 | -1.0 | | Q | | 4 | | Emily Richardson | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 17.44 | -1.0 | | | |
| | |
| Under-15 Girls 4 X 100 Metres Relay FINAL (Carshalton, 2 September) Show Team members | 1 | | Croydon Harriers A | | 49.5 | | | | | 2 | | Herne Hill Harriers | | 51.4 | | | | | 3 | | Woking AC 'A' | | 51.5 | | | | | 4 | | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | | 52.0 | | | | | 5 | | Croydon Harriers 'B' | | 52.4 | | | | | 6 | | Woking AC 'B' | | 53.3 | | | | | 7 | | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | | 54.2 | | | | | 8 | | Sutton & District AC | | DQ 24.6 | | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 4 X 300 Metres Relay FINAL (Carshalton, 2 September) Show Team members | 1 | | Guildford & Godalming AC | | 2:53.34 | | CBP | | | 2 | | Herne Hill Harriers | | 2:58.47 | | | | | 3 | | Woking AC | | 3:00.83 | | | | | 4 | | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | | 3:01.23 | | | | | 5 | | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | | 3:02.69 | | | | |
|
| | |
| | | Under-15 Girls Triple Jump FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 14 May) Result Card | 1 | | Freya May | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 8.96 | +0.6 | | | | 2 | | Maya Rungusumy | (South London Harriers) | 8.94 | +0.3 | | | |
|
| | |
| Under-15 Girls Hammer (3kg) FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 14 May) Result Card | 1 | | Neva Jansen | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 22.25 | | | | | 2 | | Ava Talbot | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 16.17 | | | | |
| | | |