Junior Ladies | 880yds | 30 June 1968 | Ewell Court | 2:25.0 | | Diane Marchment | (Croydon Harriers) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 16 May 1970 | Wimbledon Park | 2:19.0 | CBP | Lesley Cobden | (Dick Sheppard School, Tulse Hill) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 16 May 1971 | Wimbledon Park | 2:22.6 | | Michelle Cobden | (Dick Sheppard School, Tulse Hill) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 10 June 1972 | Carshalton | 2:24.1 | | Sian Brooks | (Feltham AC) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 15 April 1973 | Wimbledon Park | 2:19.5 | | Michelle Cobden | (Selsonia Ladies AC) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 20 April 1974 | Wimbledon Park | 2:24.3 | | Kathleen Sims | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 3 May 1975 | Wimbledon Park | 2:21.7 | | Jo White | (Mitcham AC) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 02 May 1976 | Motspur Park | 2:23.7 | | Julie Compton | (Woking AC) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 1 May 1977 | Motspur Park | 2:24.7 | | G Sawyer | (Surrey AC) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 30 April 1978 | Motspur Park | 2:19.9 | | Jane Wingrove | (Mitcham AC) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 29 April 1979 | Motspur Park | 2:20.3 | | Hannah Churn | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 27 April 1980 | Motspur Park | 2:21.8 | | Karen Hendrickse | (Mitcham AC) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 26 April 1981 | Motspur Park | 2:27.7 | | Jackie Selley | (Hounslow AC) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 25 April 1982 | Wimbledon Park | 2:25.3 | | Jackie Selley | (Hounslow AC) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 24 April 1983 | Croydon Arena | 2:23.7 | | E Murray | (Mitcham AC) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 29 April 1984 | Croydon Arena | 2:19.7 | | M Murray | (Mitcham AC) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 28 April 1985 | Croydon Arena | 2:21.3 | | Karen Sutton | (Croydon Harriers) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 27 April 1986 | Tooting Bec | 2:21.2 | | Donna Fraser | (Croydon Harriers) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 26 April 1987 | Tooting Bec | 2:19.0 | =CBP | Donna Fraser | (Croydon Harriers) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 24 April 1988 | Sheerwater, Woking | 2:26.2 | | Kelly Turner | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) |
Junior Ladies | 800m | 23 April 1989 | Sheerwater, Woking | 2:21.4 | | Kelly Turner | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) |
Girls (U15) | 800m | 22 April 1990 | Sheerwater, Woking | 2:21.3 | | Lucy Cook | (Croydon Harriers) |
Girls (U15) | 800m | 19 May 1991 | Croydon Arena | 2:30.7 | | Helen Williams | (Walton AC) |
Girls (U15) | 800m | 17 May 1992 | Croydon Arena | 2:20.3 | | Amanda O'Shea | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 16 May 1993 | Croydon Arena | 2:20.1 | | Amanda O'Shea | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 15 May 1994 | Croydon Arena | 2:16.8 | =CBP | Amanda O'Shea | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 2 July 1995 | Stompond Lane, Walton | 2:24.1 | | G Palmer | (Walton AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 12 May 1996 | Croydon Arena | 2:23.4 | | Amanda Lucas | (Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 26 July 1997 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:23.9 | | Anastasia Hounslow | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 10 May 1998 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:22.8 | | Olivia Hines | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 9 May 1999 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:23.8 | | Gemma Dare | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 13 May 2000 | Croydon Arena | 2:30.8 | | Kira Fairclough | (Sutton & District AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 12 May 2001 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:20.7 | | Cecilia Savundra | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 11 May 2002 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:15.65 | CBP | Louise Collier | (Belgrave Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 10 May 2003 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:27.9 | | Katherine Mertens | (Woking AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 15 May 2004 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:21.43 | | Alys Morgan | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 14 May 2005 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:25.45 | | Daisy Collingridge | (Croydon Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 13 May 2006 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:19.05 | | Frederica Foster | (South London Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 12 May 2007 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:19.03 | | Adelle Tracey | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 10 May 2008 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:13.94 | CBP | Emelia Gorecka | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 9 May 2009 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:22.38 | | Maddy Austin | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 8 May 2010 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:20.10 | | Ruth Bourne | (Tonbridge AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 14 May 2011 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:21.17 | | Lianne Lafreniere | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 13 May 2012 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 02:17.54 | | Molly Pocock | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 26 May 2013 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:17.46 | | Katy-Ann McDonald | (Herne Hill Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 25 May 2014 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:12.91 | CBP | Saskia Millard | (Herne Hill Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 24 May 2015 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:13.18 | | Alex Shaw | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 15 May 2016 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:15.70 | | Lulu King | (Herne Hill Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 14 May 2017 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:17.57 | | Susannah Lecoutre | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 13 May 2018 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:18.32 | | Susannah Lecoutre | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 12 May 2019 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 02:13.01 | | Katie Sakaria | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 1 August 2021 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:17.63 | | Lilah Unwin | (Reigate Priory AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 15 May 2022 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:15.23 | | Emmeline Orbell | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 14 May 2023 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 02:15.30 | | Isabella Harrison | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) |
Under-15 Girls | 800m | 12 May 2024 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2:12.86 | CBP | Matilda Robertson | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) |