Under-13 Girls | 100m | 15 May 1976 | Motspur Park | 13.0 /+3.3 | | Sandra French | (Feltham AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 14 May 1977 | Motspur Park | 13.8 | | Laura Ferriroli | (Croydon Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 13 May 1978 | Motspur Park | 14.3 | | Joanne Evans | (Croydon Harriers) |
Girls | 100m | 12 May 1979 | Motspur Park | 13.5 | CBP | Lynne Draper | (Redhill & Reigate AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 17 May 1980 | Motspur Park | 13.7 | | Brenda Smith | (Croydon Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 16 May 1981 | Motspur Park | 13.0 | CBP | Janet Smith | (Mitcham AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 15 May 1982 | Motspur Park | 13.4 /-1.5 | | Ann Flannery | (Mitcham AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 21 May 1983 | Motspur Park | 13.5 /0.0 | | Annabel Soper | (Croydon Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 19 May 1984 | Motspur Park | 13.8 /-0.6 | | Annabel Soper | (Croydon Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 18 May 1985 | Motspur Park | 13.2 /+0.2 | | Donna Fraser | (Croydon Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 17 May 1986 | Motspur Park | 13.6w /+3.6 | | Sarah Long | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 17 May 1987 | Tooting Bec | 14.1 /-0.2 | | Amanda Hart | (Holland & Oxted AC) |
Minors (U13) | 100m | 14 May 1988 | Tooting Bec | 13.2 /-0.2 | | Amanda Hart | (Holland & Oxted AC) |
Minors (U13) | 100m | 20 May 1989 | Tooting Bec | 13.6 /-0.3 | | Janette Niccolls | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) |
Minors (U13) | 100m | 19 May 1990 | Croydon Arena | 14.0 /(-0.90) | | Clover Wynter-Pink | (Croydon Harriers) |
Minors (U13) | 100m | 18 May 1991 | Croydon Arena | 13.6 /-1.0 | | Nathalie Coppin | (Eothen School, Caterham) |
Minors (U13) | 80m | 16 May 1992 | Croydon Arena | 11.2 /-0.7 | | Shelly Palmer | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 15 May 1993 | Croydon Arena | 14.1 /(-4.6) | | A Ellis | (Croydon Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 75m | 15 May 1994 | Croydon Arena | 10.4 /+4.4 | CBP | B Simon | (Belgrave Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 75m | 2 July 1995 | Stompond Lane, Walton | 10.6 | | B Simon | (Belgrave Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 75m | 11 May 1996 | Croydon Arena | 10.8 /+0.7 | | Sarah Henderson | (Woking AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 75m | 26 July 1997 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 10.5 | | Channelle Garnett | (Herne Hill Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 75m | 4 July 1998 | Spectrum, Guildford | 10.6 ng | | Bianca Rashid | ((Croham Hst S)) |
Under-13 Girls | 75m | 8 May 1999 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 10.7 /+0.3 | | Abigail Clark | (Sutton & District AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 13 May 2000 | Croydon Arena | 13.6 /+0.2 | | Maria Hanshaw | (Walton AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 12 May 2001 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.1 /+0.8 | | Stefanie Knight | (Herne Hill Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 11 May 2002 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.27 /0.0 | | Amelia Montegnani | (Herne Hill Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 10 May 2003 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.17 /+1.2 | | Charlotte Cole | (Walton AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 15 May 2004 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.2 | | Twinelle Hopeson | (Archbishop Tennison School, Croydon) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 14 May 2005 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.47 /+0.4 | | Amelia Richards | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 13 May 2006 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.80 /-2.0 | | Christianne Risman | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 12 May 2007 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 14.26 | | Rochelle Ingham | (Camberley & District AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 10 May 2008 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.45 | | Leona Brako | (Croydon Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 9 May 2009 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.65 /-1.2 | | Shirin Irving | (Croydon Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 8 May 2010 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.39 /-0.3 | | Maya Bruney | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 14 May 2011 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.61 /-0.1 | | Lucy Hoad | (Reigate Priory AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 12 May 2012 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.81 /-2.8 | | Denisha Marshall-Brown | (Herne Hill Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 25 May 2013 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.65 /-1.9 | | Lakeisha Owusu-Junior | (Sutton & District AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 24 May 2014 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.05 /+0.1 | | Ore Adamson | (Herne Hill Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 23 May 2015 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.19 /+1.3 | | Tilly Gough | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 14 May 2016 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.03 /-1.1 | | Zipporah Golding | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 13 May 2017 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.52 /-1.5 | | Nkasi Onyejekwe | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 12 May 2018 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.49 /0.0 | | Sapphire Haley | (Herne Hill Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 11 May 2019 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.40 /-3.5 | | Indiana Marshall | (Woking AC) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 31 July 2021 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.22 /0.6 | | Ella Rennie | (Herne Hill Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 14 May 2022 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.15 /0.0 | | Shivelle Marshall | (Croydon Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 13 May 2023 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 13.28 /+0.4 | | Saray-Destiny Crosdale | (Croydon Harriers) |
Under-13 Girls | 100m | 11 May 2024 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 12.89 /+1.4 | CBP | Emma Kjaer | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) |