SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
INTER-COUNTY CROSS-COUNTRY
Later years
Earlier years
 
  
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country> Inter-Counties
Today's Date: 25 September 2021
South of England, Shuttleworth Park, Biggleswade, 12 December 2015

Show All Teams (Default is Top 10 only)

Under-13 Boys
PERFORMANCES BY SURREY ATHLETES
1stHarley NormanEpsom & Ewell
4thJaden KennedyHerne Hill H
5thFelix VaughanReigate Priory
6thDylan SpencerWoking AC
13thSam BodoanoAldershotF&D
45thJacob HarrisonHerne Hill H
48thCharlie KrammerHerne Hill H
69thEd HendersonAldershotF&D

TEAM RESULT
1stSURREY
Under-15 Boys
PERFORMANCES BY SURREY ATHLETES
3rdMax HeydenAldershotF&D
4thAaron EnserBracknell AC
22ndOscar MillardHerne Hill H
23rdMarcus ShantryAldershotF&D
34thEwan BateDorkingMV
36thMohamed MohamudHerne Hill H
56thZachery Purnell HerculesWimb
58thCharlie KershawAldershotF&D

TEAM RESULT
2ndSURREY
Under-17 Men
PERFORMANCES BY SURREY ATHLETES
10thRicky LutakomeSutton&District
17thHarry BoydGuildford&G
24thOllie PercivalAldershotF&D
35thSamuel CheesmanGuildford&G
50thLaurie PopeHerne Hill H
59thAlex RodriguesCamberley&Dist

TEAM RESULT
5thSURREY
Under-13 Girls
PERFORMANCES BY SURREY ATHLETES
13thMaisie CollisHerne Hill H
22ndAmy DoveCamberley&Dist
24thPippa SpawforthGuildford&G
25thMartha CollingsWoking AC
41stPippa RoesslerReigate Priory
47thPoppy Jenson Stragglers
51stJessica TabrahamHerne Hill H

TEAM RESULT
6thSURREY
Under-15 Girls
PERFORMANCES BY SURREY ATHLETES
3rdClaudia Lance JonesGuildford&G
7thDominique CorradiSutton&District
9thKatie HopkinsWoking AC
14thOlivia McDonaldGuildford&G
18thPoppy WardleyReigate Priory
19thElsa PalmerDorkingMV
50thMadeleine PullenReigate Priory
76thJemima Hayward-Bhika Herne Hill H

TEAM RESULT
1stSURREY
Under-17 Women
PERFORMANCES BY SURREY ATHLETES
28thTatiana CookeHerne Hill H
42ndCharlotte DannattCamberley&Dist
54thLowri MorrisDorkingMV
57thIsabelle EllisHerculesWimb
61stMorgan MorrisonEpsom & Ewell

TEAM RESULT
9thSURREY
Under-20 Women
PERFORMANCES BY SURREY ATHLETES
10thGabi EglenAldershotF&D
28thKathryn DittonWindsorSE&H
35thAlice ChandlerReigate Priory
41stAnnie Klaptocz Guildford&G

TEAM RESULT
7thSURREY
Under-23 Women
PERFORMANCES BY SURREY ATHLETES
1stSteph McCall South London
3rdKatie Snowden Herne Hill H
Senior Women
PERFORMANCES BY SURREY ATHLETES
2ndSteph McCallSouth London
10thKatie SnowdenHerne Hill H
12thLaura GentAldershotF&D
14thPaula Rutherfoord Ful on Tri
18thKatie BingleAldershotF&D
19thIsabel BrinsdenEpsom & Ewell
32ndMegan De SilvaRanelagh H
56thDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell

TEAM RESULT
1stSURREY
 

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.