SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country > County Championships 2007/2008
Today's Date: 4 December 2021
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2007 - 2008

Main Championships, Lloyd Park, Croydon - 5 January 2008

UNDER-13 BOYS

1Stephen KnuckeyAldershot, Farnham & District AC12:20
2Adam HulinDorking Mole Valley AC12:46
3Jack WyllieDorking Mole Valley AC12:49
4William RobinsonReigate Priory AC13:07
5Hugo FlemingWalton AC13:08
6Ben BradleyCamberley & District AC13:11
7Frazer Novell13:16
8Sam LinsleyWalton AC13:22
9Tom LeesCroydon Harriers13:27
10Edward FotheringhamSutton & District AC13:37
11Josh KeislerSt Mary's Richmond AC13:39
12Sid TrengoveSt Mary's Richmond AC13:47
13Lascelles HusseyHerne Hill Harriers13:48
14Henry SuggitAldershot, Farnham & District AC13:48
15Daniel WallisGuildford & Godalming AC13:53
16Tom BallHerne Hill Harriers13:58
17Jack ThorneHerne Hill Harriers13:58
18Jack RoweAldershot, Farnham & District AC14:01
19Mason BaylissCamberley & District AC14:03
20Oliver GarnerSt Mary's Richmond AC14:05
21William RadyHolland Sports AC14:10
22Adam CauldwellAldershot, Farnham & District AC14:10
23Tim CarnellReigate Priory AC14:21
24Ed ClarkReigate Priory AC14:23
25Daniel DittonAldershot, Farnham & District AC14:30
26Michael CoxWoking AC14:30
27Evan LangmuirBelgrave Harriers14:31
28Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District AC14:32
29J RalphSouth London Harriers14:34
30Ben ForemanSouth London Harriers14:39
31J MaleSouth London Harriers14:42
32Omari Carr-MillerCroydon Harriers14:44
33Tim LivingstonTiffin School, Kingston14:45
34Luke SemikinSutton & District AC14:46
35Tomos Holmes DaviesSt Mary's Richmond AC14:47
36Chris CarrJohn Fisher School, Purley14:48
37T HarringtonSouth London Harriers14:49
38Patrick LucasJohn Fisher School, Purley14:50
39Daniel DryAldershot, Farnham & District AC14:51
40Ben CulverwellSt Mary's Richmond AC14:53
41Ben WatsonOxted School14:54
 
42Callum StephensEpsom & Ewell Harriers14:57
43Sam KnightHolland Sports AC15:00
44Joshua HaaszCroydon Harriers15:02
45Phil BearmanWalton AC15:06
46Josh CottinghamHolland Sports AC15:08
47Matthew BroderickTiffin School, Kingston15:10
48Calum CarsonOxted School15:16
49Dominic Wynes-DevlinHerne Hill Harriers15:26
50Archie MaherHerne Hill Harriers15:27
51Alex JamesOxted School15:29
52Jacob CrossCroydon Harriers15:32
53Hugh SaundersOxted School15:35
54Thomas Brankin-FrisbyDorking Mole Valley AC15:39
55Kartik IyerCroydon Harriers15:42
56Alex CardoeHerne Hill Harriers15:43
57Conor Kissane-WoodWalton AC15:43
58Barnaby LewisHerne Hill Harriers15:45
59Fraser HayHerne Hill Harriers15:46
60Tom AubertinSouth London Harriers15:47
61Rory BloomJohn Fisher School, Purley15:48
62Daniel FoxGuildford & Godalming AC15:50
63Joshua FoulkesWoking AC16:11
64Ben MenhamOxted School16:15
65Ben ThompsonGuildford & Godalming AC16:20
66Mark BaracAldershot, Farnham & District AC16:22
67Jacob RanierWoking AC16:26
68James MillerHolland Sports AC16:32
69Jamie RixJohn Fisher School, Purley16:34
70Dylan WymerSutton & District AC16:51
71Peter ChappellJohn Fisher School, Purley17:22
72Nikolaj SchubertTiffin School, Kingston17:39
73Edwin HarrisTiffin School, Kingston18:00
74James HughesJohn Fisher School, Purley18:06
75E WattsSouth London Harriers18:23
76Michael MooreTiffin School, Kingston18:25
77David BurnCroydon Harriers18:36
78Toby SmithWoking AC18:47
79Harshul PatelTiffin School, Kingston19:41
80Marvin BurkeCroydon Harriers20:45
81Oliver GarnerTiffin School, Kingston20:48

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.