SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country > County Championships 2006/2007
Today's Date: 25 September 2021
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2006 - 2007

Main Championships, Lloyd Park, Croydon - 6 January 2007

UNDER-13 GIRLS

1Ruth HaynesAldershot, Farnham & District AC12:43
2Emelia GoreckaAldershot, Farnham & District AC13:14
3Katie SnowdenHerne Hill Harriers13:24
4Helen WilsonSouth London Harriers13:25
5Mae PartridgeAldershot, Farnham & District AC13:58
6Jessica FirbyDorking Mole Valley AC14:10
7Cora HarrisonDorking Mole Valley AC14:12
8Ruth BourneAldershot, Farnham & District AC14:20
9Susan Shiel-RankinAldershot, Farnham & District AC14:25
10Annie AshworthGuildford & Godalming AC14:36
11Laura SuggittAldershot, Farnham & District AC14:38
12Beth SemikinSutton & District AC14:54
13Sophie ForemanSouth London Harriers15:07
14Alex ToogoodHerne Hill Harriers15:10
15Mariam El BaghdadyDorking Mole Valley AC15:26
16Lauren HightonWalton AC15:36
17Amber WrightHerne Hill Harriers15:37
18Emily WilkinsonAldershot, Farnham & District AC15:37
19Emily MillsReigate Priory AC15:43
20Katie BingleGuildford & Godalming AC15:43
 
21Hollie MaskellDorking Mole Valley AC15:45
22Sadie CrouchReigate Priory AC16:04
23Leila AbandahHerne Hill Harriers16:05
24Eleanor RiordanSouth London Harriers16:14
25Grace KingSutton & District AC16:19
26Chloe SmaleDorking Mole Valley AC16:24
27Alex LallyCamberley & District AC16:32
28Harriet HallWalton AC16:37
29Francesca CooperCamberley & District AC16:41
30Amy LawrenceGuildford & Godalming AC16:55
31Hazel CaulfieldEpsom & Ewell Harriers16:57
32Leah DysonDorking Mole Valley AC17:01
33Rochelle InghamCamberley & District AC17:07
34Nicole LoucaidesReigate Priory AC17:11
35Catherine CampbellSouth London Harriers17:42
36Maisie HillaireHerne Hill Harriers17:43
37Laura WaddiloveReigate Priory AC18:12
38Gemma UpfoldDorking Mole Valley AC20:00
39Lauren Madley-DowdCamberley & District AC20:31

TEAM RESULT
Aldershot Farnham&D17(1, 2, 5, 9)
Dorking & Mole V49(6, 7, 15, 21)
Herne Hill Harriers57(3, 14, 17, 23)
South London H76(4, 13, 24, 35)
Camberley & District128(27, 29, 33, 39)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.